May 20-22
Schaghticoke, NY
Schaghticoke Fairgrounds

Daily Line Up/Set Times:
Friday, May 20:

Derby Stage:

Five Finger Death Punch 9:45pm-11:00pm
Lamb Of God 8:15pm-9:15pm
Clutch 6:50pm-7:45pm
Pop Evil 5:50pm-6:30pm

Rock’n Stage:

Parkway Drive 9:00pm-9:45pm
Wolfmother 7:55pm-8:40pm
Red Sun Rising 6:55pm-7:35pm
Wild Throne 6:00pm-6:40pm

Upstate Concert Hall Arena Stage:

Schism (Tool tribute) 11:30pm-12:30pm (After-Party)
Scott Stapp 10:00pm-10:45pm
Corrosion Of Conformity 9:00pm-9:40pm
Thy Art Is Murder 8:00pm-8:40pm
The 7th Squeeze 6:45pm-7:15pm
Let Go Daylight 6:00pm-6:30pm

Saturday, May 21:

Derby Stage:

A Day To Remember 9:30pm-11:00pm
Halestorm 7:45pm-9:00pm
Hollywood Undead 6:30pm-7:15pm
State Champs 5:15pm-6:00pm
We Came As Romans 4:05pm-4:45pm
Memphis May Fire 3:00pm-3:40pm
Miss May I 2:10pm-2:45pm

Rock’n Stage:

Anthrax 9:00pm-10:00pm
Extreme 7:40pm-8:40pm
Sebastian Bach 6:35pm-7:20pm
Chevy Metal 5:30pm-6:15pm
All That Remains 4:30pm-5:10pm
Avatar 3:30pm-4:10pm
Experiment 34 2:40pm-3:10pm

Upstate Concert Hall Arena Stage:

Ratm2 (Rage Against The Machine tribute) 11:00pm-12:30am (After-Party)
Beartooth 8:45pm-9:30pm
For Today 7:40pm-8:25pm
Stray From The Path 6:40pm-7:20pm
Cilver 5:45pm-6:20pm
Rings Of Saturn 4:35pm-5:25pm
Stay At Home Dads 3:50pm-4:20pm
Moriah Formica 3:00pm-3:30pm
Illusionist 2:15pm-2:45pm
Streetlight Circus 1:30pm-2:00pm

Sunday, May 22:

Derby Stage:

Shinedown 8:45pm-10:00pm
Coheed And Cambria 7:00pm-8:15pm
Ghost 5:40pm-6:30pm
Sevendust 4:30pm-5:10pm
Trivium 3:20pm-4:00pm
Midnight Mob 2:10pm-2:40pm

Rock’n Stage:

Megadeth 8:00pm-9:00pm
Sixx:A.M. 6:30pm-7:30pm
Collective Soul 5:00pm-6:00pm
Dokken 3:30pm-4:30pm
Like A Storm 2:40pm-3:10pm

Upstate Concert Hall Arena Stage:

Enter Shikari 8:00pm-8:45pm
Born Of Osiris 7:00pm-7:40pm
Upon A Burning Body 6:00pm-6:40pm
Currents 5:10pm-5:45pm
Bad Case Of Big Mouth 4:30pm-5:00pm
After Earth 3:50pm-4:20pm
The Power 3:10pm-3:40pm
Rahway 2:30pm-3:00pm
Frank Palangi 1:50pm-2:20pm

Advertisements