May 26-28
Pryor, OK
Catch The Fever Festival Grounds

Daily Line Up:
Thursday, May 25th (AXiS Entertainment Campground Stage):

01:30 AM Final Drive
12:40 AM Locust Grove
11:50 PM Another Lost Year
11:00 PM Nicnos
10:10 PM Midnight Mob
09:20 PM BC And The Big Rig
08:30 PM Stolen Rhodes
07:40 PM Severmind
06:50 PM Reliance Code
06:00 PM Screaming Red Mutiny

Friday, May 26th:

Bud Light Main Stage:

10:30 PM Def Leppard
08:45 PM Three Days Grace
07:10 PM Skillet
05:50 PM The Pretty Reckless
04:30 PM Slaughter
03:30 PM Rival Sons

River Spirit Casino Stage:

09:40 PM Pierce The Veil
08:00 PM In Flames
06:35 PM Fozzy
05:10 PM Badflower
04:00 PM Goodbye June
03:00 PM Less Than Human

D&B Processing Stage Powered By Retrospect Records:

12:00 AM Retrospect All Stars
09:40 PM Lynam
08:00 PM ASKA
06:35 PM Ratchet Dolls
05:10 PM Deathgrip
04:00 PM Coda Cutlass
03:00 PM T.R.O.Y.

AXiS Entertainment Campground Stage:

01:10 AM Keychain
12:20 AM Arson City
11:30 PM Sun And Flesh
02:30 PM Thousand Years Wide
01:40 PM Save The Hero
12:50 PM The Normandys
12:00 PM Diffuser

Saturday, May 27th:

Bud Light Main Stage:

10:30 PM Soundgarden
08:50 PM Stone Sour
07:20 PM The Cult
06:00 PM Zakk Sabbath
04:40 PM Fuel
03:30 PM Starset

River Spirit Casino Stage:

09:45 PM Suicidal Tendencies
08:15 PM Diamond Head
06:45 PM Red Sun Rising
05:25 PM Dinosaur Pile-Up
04:05 PM DED
03:00 PM Aeges

D&B Processing Stage Powered By Retorspect Records:

01:05 AM Kore Rozzick
12:00 AM Dead Metal Society
09:45 PM Wild Street
08:15 PM Diamond Lane
06:45 PM Black Tora
05:25 PM Five Star Hooker
04:05 PM Moxy & The Influence
03:00 PM Kore Rozzick

AXiS Entertainment Campground Stage:

01:10 AM NonHuman Era
12:20 AM Adakain
11:30 PM The Mendenhall Experiment
02:30 PM Paralandra
01:40 PM Wild Fire
12:50 PM The Adarna
12:00 PM The Revolutioners

Sunday, May 28th:

Bud Light Main Stage:

10:45 PM The Offspring
09:05 PM Seether
07:35 PM Jackyl
06:05 PM Ratt
04:40 PM Buckcherry
03:30 PM Black Stone Cherry

River Spirit Casino Stage:

10:00 PM Taking Back Sunday
08:30 PM Nothing More
07:00 PM Norma Jean
05:30 PM Wage War
04:05 PM Palaye Royale
03:00 PM One Less Reason

D&B Processing Stage Powered By Retrospect Records:

12:00 AM Niterain
10:00 PM Nova Rex
08:30 PM 3D In Your Face
07:00 PM The Tip
05:30 PM London’s Dungeon
04:05 PM Wild Planes
03:00 PM Coda Cutlass

AXiS Entertainment Campground Stage:

12:20 AM The Chimpz
11:30 PM As Above So Below
02:30 PM Sweatin Bullets
01:40 PM Weston Horn & The Hush
12:50 PM Skytown
12:00 PM Jenny Wood

Advertisements